Pangkal ] ROS ] Praktikum ]
Senarai Penempatan Rancangan Orientasi Sekolah
Ambilan Julai 1998
Maktab Perguruan Sandakan, Sabah

BIL.

NAMA

JANTINA

UNIT

SEKOLAH

PENSYARAH

1

MITCHEL CHEE @ MICHELE CHEE

P

PI/PJK

SK. BAWANG, TAMPARULI

EN. MARZUKI ABD. RAZAK

2

RACHAEL BINTI HENRY YAPOLAI

P

PI/PJK

SK. BAWANG, TAMPARULI

EN. MURUKESU MARGAPANDU

3

DEWI SANTI BINTI BAHRUN

P

PI/PJK

SK. JALAN APAS, TAWAU

EN. AMIR KHAIRUL ANUAR

4

FRANKCLIN JOHANES

L

PI/PJK

SK. KALABAKAN, TAWAU

EN. A. RAHIM A. WAHAB

5

NUCHOLSON BIN TAKIH

L

PI/PJK

SK. LAHAD DATU II, LAHAD DATU

EN. TAN KIM POH @ MICHAEL

6

ALICIANA BT. TOISIN

P

PI/PJK

SK. MALANGANG, TAMPARULI

PN. AINON HADIM

7

NORLINAH GODUIK

P

PI/PJK

SK. MALANGANG, TAMPARULI

EN. MOHD. HALIL ISMAIL

8

SUHAIZAH BINTI SALIM

P

PI/PJK

SK. MARABA, BEAUFORT

EN. MUSAIDI MUSTAFFA

9

HERRY SIGIN

L

PI/PJK

SK. MARAKAU, RANAU

EN. HARUN SARAIL

10

PETRONELLA PATRICK @ SATOR

P

PI/PJK

SK. MARAKAU, RANAU

EN. MURUKESU MARGAPANDU

11

ELDA BINTI MASTAN

P

PI/PJK

SK. PEKAN, KOTA BELUD

EN. ABDUL MANAF BASAR

12

MESZLAN RAMLE

L

PI/PJK

SK. PEKAN, PAPAR

EN. MARZUKI ABD. RAZAK

13

NORBERT J JINILO

L

PI/PJK

SK. SEMBULAN LAMA, KK

EN. MOHD. HALIL ISMAIL

14

NORZIAH BINTI ISMAIL

P

PI/PJK

SK. SEMBULAN LAMA, KK

EN. TAN KIM POH @ MICHAEL

15

ALBERT BIN UNING

L

PI/PJK

SK. TIMBANG BATU, KOTA MARUDU

PN. AINON HADIM

16

CHAROTHY AVION CHARLES

P

PI/PJK

SK. TIMBAU, TAMBUNAN

PN. AINON HADIM

17

CHERRY BINTI DAHING

P

PI/PJK

SK. TIMBAU, TAMBUNAN

EN. AMIR KHAIRUL ANUAR

18

SUZANNE STEPHEN

P

PI/PJK

SK. TIMBAU, TAMBUNAN

EN. MUSAIDI MUSTAFFA

19

ERLEN BOITOH

P

PI/PJK

SRJK. ( C ) YICK NAM, INANAM

EN. ABDUL MANAF BASAR

20

LEE SIEW CHEN @ JEANNIEFER LEE

P

PI/PJK

SRJK. ( C ) YICK NAM, INANAM

EN. LIM CHEE KAH

21

JOCELIN CHANG NYUK CHING

L

PI/PJK

SRJK. CHEN SIN, TUARAN

EN. LIM CHEE KAH

22

JESLIS BIN ENGGAM

L

PI/PJK

SRJK. LOK YUK , KUDAT

EN. HARUN SARAIL

23

WONG FUI CHING @ TITI FARAH YUNUS

P

PI/PJK

SRK. LOK YUK, TELIPOK, TUARAN

EN. MUSAIDI MUSTAFFA

24

MARTINI @ MELISSA JAMES @ ADING

P

PI/PJK

SRK. ST. FRANCIS, XAVIER, KENINGAU

EN HASHIM MOHAMMAD

25

HENRY JOHN BIN JOSEPH

L

PI/PJK

SRK. ST. JOSEPH, PAPAR

EN. HARUN SARAIL

26

ELAINE JOSEPH JOUIL

P

PI/PJK

SRK. ST. JOSEPH, PENAMPANG

EN. AMIR KHAIRUL ANUAR

27

ERNI BINTI ROBERT

P

PI/PJK

SRK. ST. MARY LIMBAHAU, PAPAR

EN. ABDUL MANAF BASAR

28

FADILLA DAVID

P

PI/PJK

SRK. ST. MARY LIMBAHAU, PAPAR

EN. A. RAHIM A. WAHAB

29

MALANIA MATURIN

P

PI/PJK

SRK. ST. PATRICK, MEMBAKUT

EN. LIM CHEE KAH

30

MARJORIE BINTI JASON MUNGGIN

P

PI/PJK

SRK. TAGINAMBUR, KOTA BELUD

EN HASHIM MOHAMMAD

31

MILKAH BINTI NAMIAH

P

PI/PJK

SRK. TAGINAMBUR, KOTA BELUD

EN. MARZUKI ABD. RAZAK

32

MELATI BT. YOHANIS

P

MT/KT

SK. BANDAR I , TAWAU

EN. MOHD RAZALI B. HASHIM

33

RASIDAH BT. RASIT

P

MT/KT

SK. BANDAR I , TAWAU

EN. TAIB ABDULLAH

34

WALTER GEORGE KUNAI

L

MT/KT

SK. DALLAS , KOTA BELUD

EN. MOHD YUSOF ZAKARIA

35

SARIPA BT. ABDUL MAJID

P

MT/KT

SK. JALAN APAS, TAWAU

PN. TEO POH SIANG

36

RAIMON BIN SIRAN

L

MT/KT

SK. JAWI-JAWI, KOTA BELUD

PN. SOFIAH ABDULLAH

37

STANLY BIN MISON

L

MT/KT

SK. KAYANGAT TENGHILAN, TAMPARULI

EN. YAP KOK YAM

38

AZMI BIN YUSOF

L

MT/KT

SK. KUNAK JAYA, KUNAK

EN. NGALIMIN BASRI

39

NASIR BIN RAMSANI

L

MT/KT

SK. KUNAK JAYA, KUNAK

EN. MOHD SHUKUR TAIKEN

40

SADARISMAN BINTI SABUR

P

MT/KT

SK. KUNAK JAYA, KUNAK

PN. TEO POH SIANG

41

FOK KAH YEN

P

MT/KT

SK. LAHAD DATU II, LAHAD DATU

PN. NG KEK KUAN

42

SUNARWATY BT. DJEREMIAS

P

MT/KT

SK. LAHAD DATU II, LAHAD DATU

EN. MOHD YUSOF ZAKARIA

43

JAPPRIDIN BIN SAHIDIN

L

MT/KT

SK. LOHAN, RANAU

PN. POH SIEW BOON

44

MARDIN BIN MAUBIN

L

MT/KT

SK. LOHAN, RANAU

EN. MOHD RAZALI B. HASHIM

45

RAMZALLEH B. OPEN

L

MT/KT

SK. LUAGAN, KENINGAU

PN. SOFIAH ABDULLAH

46

MOHD. HAMDAN B. SALLEH

L

MT/KT

SK. LUMADAN, BEAUFORT

EN. MOHD SHUKUR TAIKEN

47

HELDA MICHAEL

P

MT/KT

SK. MENUMPANG, KUALA PENYU

EN. MOHD. NIZAM HJIJOM

48

ALI BIN SALIF SAHIDUL

L

MT/KT

SK. MUHIBBAH RAYA, TAWAU

CIK. NAIMA KADIR

49

RIMBA B. ABU BAKAR

L

MT/KT

SK. MUHIBBAH RAYA, TAWAU

EN. TAIB ABDULLAH

50

RAHMA BT. SABRI

P

MT/KT

SK. PEKAN BELURAN, BELURAN

EN. SANDAU MILI

51

MOHD. YUSRIE B. MASRI

L

MT/KT

SK. PEKAN PAPAR, PAPAR

EN. MOHD SHUKUR TAIKEN

52

EMY BINTI LATUN @ TUNIE

P

MT/KT

SK. PEKAN, KOTA BELUD

PN. NG KEK KUAN

53

JUSTINAH BT. SUALIN

P

MT/KT

SK. PEKAN, KOTA BELUD

EN. MOHD RAZALI B. HASHIM

54

ASNI BINTI AWANG

P

MT/KT

SK. PUUN TUNOH, KK

CIK. NAIMA KADIR

55

JONES B. TAI

L

MT/KT

SK. SEMBULAN, KK

EN. MOHD RASHID MD. DIWA

56

ROSMAHWATI BINTI YUNUS

P

MT/KT

SK. SEMBULAN, KK

EN. TAN CHUAN JOO

57

JOVITA BINTI MURIS

P

MT/KT

SK. ST JOHN, TUARAN

EN. MOHD RASHID MD. DIWA

58

AZIZ BIN WUHUD

L

MT/KT

SK. WESTON, BEAUFORT

EN. NGALIMIN BASRI

59

SHIM SIET MUI

P

MT/KT

SRJK. ( C ) CHENG HWA, PAPAR

EN. YAP KOK YAM

60

NURSHUMIZA BINTI JAAFAR

P

MT/KT

SRK. ST AGNES, KK

EN. SANDAU MILI

61

RINA LEONG @ STEPHEN

P

MT/KT

SRK. ST FRANCIS XAVIER, KENINGAU

EN. TAN CHUAN JOO

62

INTAN NUR HASNI BT. TAHARIN

P

MT/KT

SRK. ST FRANCIS XAVIER, KENINGAU

EN. MOHD. NIZAM HJIJOM

63

HILARY B. JOKININ @ DAVID

L

MT/KT

SRK. ST. FRANCIS XAVIER, KENINGAU

EN. MOHD. NIZAM HJIJOM

64

ALFONSOH RUFUS @ ABD. RASID BIN JEFFREY

L

MT/KT

SRK. ST. PIUS, TENOM

CIK. NAIMA KADIR

65

JAMLINE BIN DURASIT

L

MT/KT

SRK. TAMBALANG, TUARAN

PN. POH SIEW BOON

Last Updated : 11/14/10